34914 Live Train Running Status | 34914 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -34914 for 25 July.
Currently -34914 has Reached Destination (NMKA) station (2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKPR 04:10 04:10 -
URP 04:15 04:15 -
KLW 04:20 04:20 -
KNJI 04:25 04:25 -
NCP 04:39 04:51 -
KHGR 04:47 04:59 -
KWDP 04:56 05:02 -
NMKA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 5:17