34850 Live Train Running Status | 34850 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -34850 for 26 July.
Currently -34850 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 20:20 20:20 -
PQS 20:24 20:24 -
BLN 20:29 20:29 -
DHK 20:31 20:31 -
JDP 20:34 20:34 -
BGJT 20:36 20:36 -
GIA 20:41 20:41 -
NRPR 20:43 20:43 -
SPR 20:48 20:48 -
SBGR 20:52 20:52 -
MAK 20:55 20:55 -
BRP 21:02 21:02 -
KYP 21:06 21:06 -
DKDP 21:09 21:09 -
HT 21:12 21:12 -
DMU 21:15 21:15 -
UTN 21:18 21:18 -
MGT 21:22 21:22 -
D 21:33 21:33 -
NTA 21:36 21:36 -
BSD 21:39 21:39 -
GURN 21:42 21:42 -
DH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given