34735 Live Train Running Status | 34735 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -34735 for 27 July.
Currently -34735 is Not Started from LKPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKPR 13:10 13:10 -
MDBP 13:13 13:13 -
MPRD 13:19 13:19 -
JNM 13:24 13:24 -
BARU 13:30 13:30 -
DBT 13:33 13:33 -
HGA 13:37 13:37 -
GCN 13:40 13:40 -
SJPR 13:43 13:43 -
DPDP 13:46 13:46 -
BRP 14:02 14:02 -
MAK 14:06 14:06 -
SBGR 14:09 14:09 -
SPR 14:14 14:14 -
NRPR 14:17 14:17 -
GIA 14:19 14:19 -
BGJT 14:24 14:24 -
JDP 14:27 14:27 -
DHK 14:30 14:30 -
BLN 14:34 14:34 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given