34718 Live Train Running Status | 34718 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -34718 for 28 July.
Currently -34718 is Running and Departed from BLN station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 05:55 05:55 -
PQS 05:59 05:59 -
BLN 06:04 06:08 -
DHK 06:06 06:10 -
JDP 06:09 06:13 -
BGJT 06:11 06:15 -
GIA 06:14 06:18 -
NRPR 06:17 06:21 -
SPR 06:20 06:24 -
SBGR 06:24 06:28 -
MAK 06:27 06:31 -
BRP 06:35 06:36 -
DPDP 06:44 06:45 -
SJPR 06:47 06:48 -
GCN 06:50 06:51 -
HGA 06:53 06:54 -
DBT 06:57 06:58 -
BARU 07:01 07:02 -
JNM 07:07 07:08 -
MPRD 07:21 07:21 -
MDBP 07:26 07:26 -
LKPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:09