34713 Live Train Running Status | 34713 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -34713 for 27 July.
Currently -34713 is Not Started from LKPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKPR 03:40 03:40 -
MPRD 03:48 03:48 -
JNM 03:54 03:54 -
BARU 04:01 04:01 -
DBT 04:05 04:05 -
HGA 04:10 04:10 -
GCN 04:14 04:14 -
SJPR 04:18 04:18 -
DPDP 04:22 04:22 -
KRXM 04:25 04:25 -
SSRD 04:29 04:29 -
BRP 04:38 04:38 -
MAK 04:42 04:42 -
SBGR 04:45 04:45 -
SPR 04:50 04:50 -
GIA 04:54 04:54 -
BGJT 04:57 04:57 -
JDP 05:00 05:00 -
DHK 05:03 05:03 -
BLN 05:07 05:07 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given