34331 Live Train Running Status | 34331 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -34331 for 25 July.
Currently -34331 is Not Started from LKPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKPR 08:20 08:20 -
MDBP 08:24 08:24 -
MPRD 08:30 08:30 -
JNM 08:34 08:34 -
BARU 08:40 08:40 -
DBT 08:43 08:43 -
HGA 08:47 08:47 -
GCN 08:50 08:50 -
SJPR 08:53 08:53 -
DPDP 08:56 08:56 -
KRXM 08:59 08:59 -
SSRD 09:01 09:01 -
BRP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given