31540 Live Train Running Status | 31540 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -31540 for 26 July.
Currently -31540 is Not Started from STB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
STB 21:30 21:30 -
FLU 21:36 21:36 -
HBE 21:41 21:41 -
KLNP 21:46 21:46 -
RHA 21:59 21:59 -
PDX 22:04 22:04 -
CDH 22:09 22:09 -
PXR 22:12 22:12 -
SMX 22:15 22:15 -
MPJ 22:19 22:19 -
KYI 22:28 22:28 -
KPA 22:31 22:31 -
HLR 22:37 22:37 -
NH 22:45 22:45 -
KNR 22:49 22:49 -
SNR 22:54 22:54 -
IP 22:58 22:58 -
PTF 23:01 23:01 -
BP 23:05 23:05 -
TGH 23:08 23:08 -
KDH 23:11 23:11 -
SEP 23:15 23:15 -
AGP 23:18 23:18 -
BLH 23:21 23:21 -
DDJ 23:27 23:27 -
BNXR 23:31 23:31 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given