31527 Live Train Running Status | 31527 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -31527 for 25 July.
Currently -31527 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 15:45 15:45 -
BNXR 15:53 15:53 -
DDJ 15:58 15:58 -
BLH 16:03 16:03 -
AGP 16:06 16:06 -
SEP 16:09 16:09 -
KDH 16:13 16:13 -
TGH 16:16 16:16 -
BP 16:20 16:20 -
PTF 16:23 16:23 -
IP 16:26 16:26 -
SNR 16:30 16:30 -
JGDL 16:34 16:34 -
KNR 16:38 16:38 -
NH 16:49 16:49 -
HLR 16:53 16:53 -
KPA 16:58 16:58 -
KYI 17:02 17:02 -
MPJ 17:07 17:07 -
SMX 17:11 17:11 -
PXR 17:14 17:14 -
CDH 17:17 17:17 -
PDX 17:22 17:22 -
RHA 17:35 17:35 -
KLNP 17:41 17:41 -
HBE 17:48 17:48 -
FLU 17:53 17:53 -
BTKB 17:57 17:57 -
STB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given