31426 Live Train Running Status | 31426 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -31426 for 25 July.
Currently -31426 is Not Started from NH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NH 12:00 12:00 -
KNR 12:05 12:05 -
JGDL 12:08 12:08 -
SNR 12:11 12:11 -
IP 12:15 12:15 -
PTF 12:18 12:18 -
BP 12:22 12:22 -
TGH 12:25 12:25 -
KDH 12:28 12:28 -
SEP 12:32 12:32 -
AGP 12:35 12:35 -
BLH 12:38 12:38 -
DDJ 12:44 12:44 -
BNXR 12:48 12:48 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given