31323 Live Train Running Status | 31323 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -31323 for 25 July.
Currently -31323 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 11:22 11:22 -
BNXR 11:31 11:31 -
DDJ 11:36 11:36 -
BLH 11:41 11:41 -
AGP 11:44 11:44 -
SEP 11:47 11:47 -
KDH 11:51 11:51 -
TGH 11:54 11:54 -
BP 12:01 12:01 -
PTF 12:04 12:04 -
IP 12:07 12:07 -
SNR 12:11 12:11 -
JGDL 12:15 12:15 -
KNR 12:19 12:19 -
NH 12:25 12:25 -
HLR 12:29 12:29 -
KPA 12:33 12:33 -
KYI 12:38 12:38 -
KLYS 12:41 12:41 -
KLYG 12:44 12:44 -
KLYM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given