31322 Train Running Status | 31322 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -31322 for 29 July.
Currently -31322 has Reached Destination (SDAH) station (2 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KLYM 13:18 13:28 -
KLYG 13:22 13:32 -
KLYS 13:26 13:36 -
KYI 13:31 13:40 -
KPA 13:37 13:46 -
HLR 13:43 13:52 -
NH 13:49 14:08 -
KNR 13:54 14:13 -
JGDL 13:58 14:17 -
SNR 14:03 14:22 -
IP 14:08 14:27 -
PTF 14:12 14:31 -
BP 14:16 14:35 -
TGH 14:20 14:39 -
KDH 14:24 14:43 -
SEP 14:29 14:48 -
AGP 14:33 14:52 -
BLH 14:40 14:59 -
DDJ 14:46 15:05 -
BNXR 14:50 15:09 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 15:33