30552 Live Train Running Status | 30552 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -30552 for 28 July.
Currently -30552 is Not Started from MJT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MJT 19:08 19:08 -
NACC 19:10 19:10 -
TLG 19:13 19:13 -
LKF 19:16 19:16 -
BLN 19:57 19:57 -
DHK 19:59 19:59 -
JDP 20:04 20:04 -
BGJT 20:06 20:06 -
GIA 20:11 20:11 -
NRPR 20:13 20:13 -
SPR 20:17 20:17 -
BDYP 20:23 20:23 -
KLKR 20:26 20:26 -
CHT 20:30 20:30 -
PLF 20:33 20:33 -
GQD 20:35 20:35 -
GOF Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given