30452 Live Train Running Status | 30452 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -30452 for 27 July.
Currently -30452 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 15:25 15:25 -
PQS 15:30 15:30 -
BLN 15:35 15:35 -
LKF 15:41 15:41 -
TLG 15:43 15:43 -
NACC 15:47 15:47 -
MJT 15:55 15:55 -
RMTR 15:58 15:58 -
KIRP 16:01 16:01 -
PPGT 16:12 16:12 -
EDG 16:16 16:16 -
BBDB 16:30 16:30 -
BZB 16:34 16:34 -
SOLA 16:37 16:37 -
BBR 16:45 16:45 -
TALA 16:49 16:49 -
KOAA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given