30416 Train Running Status | 30416 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -30416 for 28 July.
Currently -30416 has Reached Destination (BBDB) station (4 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 17:10 17:10 -
PQS 17:15 17:15 -
BLN 17:20 17:23 -
LKF 17:26 17:29 -
TLG 17:32 17:32 -
NACC 17:36 17:36 -
MJT 17:42 17:43 -
RMTR 17:45 17:46 -
KIRP 17:48 17:49 -
PPGT 18:02 18:09 -
EDG 18:07 18:14 -
BBDB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:21