22994 Live Train Running Status | 22994 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22994 for 25 July.
Currently -22994 is Running and Departed from MHV station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MHV 19:55 19:55 -
RLA 20:23 20:23 -
SVKD 20:59 20:59 -
DAS 21:50 21:50 -
DLJ 22:14 22:14 -
BTD 22:52 22:52 -
SRGT 00:12 00:12 -
VG 02:15 02:15 -
ADI 03:45 03:45 -
ANND 04:38 04:38 -
BRC 05:27 05:27 -
ST 07:25 07:25 -
VAPI 08:40 08:40 -
BVI 11:10 11:10 -
BDTS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 19:57