22957 Train Running Status | 22957 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22957 for 28 July.
Currently -22957 is Not Started from ADI (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 22:10 22:10 9
VG 23:05 23:05 -
SUNR 00:04 00:04 -
THAN 00:38 00:38 -
WKR 01:03 01:03 -
RJT 02:10 02:10 -
BKNG 02:43 02:43 -
GDL 03:12 03:12 -
VRR 03:28 03:28 -
NUD 03:40 03:40 -
JLR 03:53 03:53 -
JND 04:20 04:20 -
KSD 04:51 04:51 -
MLHA 05:06 05:06 -
CVR 05:18 05:18 -
VRL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given