22956 Live Train Running Status | 22956 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22956 for 28 July.
Currently -22956 is Not Started from BHUJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BHUJ 20:15 20:15 -
AJE 20:50 20:52 -
AI 21:01 21:03 -
GIMB 21:45 21:45 -
BCOB 22:15 22:17 -
SIOB 22:40 22:40 -
BLDI 01:25 -
MSH 02:52 -
MALB 23:15 23:15 -
HVD 23:48 23:48 -
DHG 00:21 00:21 -
VG 01:41 01:41 2
ADI 03:10 04:24 4
ND 03:56 05:12 -
ANND 04:13 05:29 -
BRC 05:02 06:16 -
BH 05:49 07:05 -
AKV 06:00 07:16 -
ST 07:05 08:19 -
NVS 07:28 08:44 -
BL 08:03 09:22 -
VAPI 08:27 09:43 1
BVI 10:38 11:56 -
BDTS Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 18:16