22954 Live Train Running Status | 22954 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22954 for 25 July.
Currently -22954 has Arrived at VDH station (25 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 07:00 07:00 1
MAN 07:10 07:10 -
MHD 07:36 07:45 -
ND 07:52 08:06 -
KBRV 08:04 08:20 -
ANND 08:13 08:33 -
BRC 09:02 09:20 -
MYG 09:24 09:54 -
PLJ 09:37 10:05 -
BH 09:59 10:21 -
AKV 10:10 10:28 -
KSB 10:25 10:40 -
KIM 10:35 10:51 -
ST 11:15 11:37 -
NVS 11:38 12:06 -
VDH 11:50 12:15 -
BIM 11:58 12:25 -
BL 12:20 12:40 -
UVD 12:39 12:59 -
VAPI 12:50 13:10 -
BLD 13:02 13:22 -
UBR 13:17 13:35 -
DRD 13:39 13:53 -
BOR 13:58 14:12 -
PLG 14:10 14:24 -
BVI 15:02 15:05 -
DDR 15:33 15:35 -
BCT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:21