22946 Live Train Running Status | 22946 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22946 for 25 July.
Currently -22946 is Not Started from OKHA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
OKHA 13:10 13:10 -
MTHP 13:20 13:20 -
DWK 13:41 13:41 -
BHTA 14:25 14:25 -
KMBL 15:05 15:05 -
KNLS 15:32 15:32 -
JAM 16:10 16:10 -
HAPA 16:20 16:20 -
ALB 16:34 16:34 -
WTJ 16:47 16:47 -
PDH 17:12 17:12 -
RJT 18:20 18:20 -
WKR 19:03 19:03 -
THAN 19:30 19:30 -
SUNR 20:07 20:07 -
LTR 20:30 20:30 -
VG 21:25 21:25 2
SAU 21:57 21:57 -
ADI 23:00 23:00 5
ND 23:45 23:45 -
ANND 00:02 00:02 -
BRC 00:53 00:53 -
BH 01:40 01:40 -
ST 02:38 02:38 -
NVS 03:03 03:03 -
BL 03:43 03:43 -
VAPI 04:08 04:08 1
PLG 05:08 05:08 1
BVI 06:07 06:07 -
DDR 06:42 06:42 -
BCT Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given