22929 Live Train Running Status | 22929 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22929 for 26 July.
Currently -22929 is Running and Departed from ST station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BLD 16:25 16:25 -
VAPI 16:37 16:41 -
BL 17:03 17:08 -
BIM 17:19 17:25 -
NVS 17:36 17:42 -
ST 18:11 18:11 -
KIM 18:30 18:30 -
KSB 18:41 18:41 -
AKV 19:04 19:04 -
BH 19:16 19:16 -
PLJ 19:37 19:37 -
MYG 19:49 19:49 -
VS 20:17 20:17 -
BRC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 18:13