22661 Live Train Running Status | 22661 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22661 for 25 July.
Currently -22661 is Running and Departed from PV station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MS 17:45 17:45 9
PV 18:04 18:08 -
TBM 18:15 18:15 -
CGL 18:45 18:45 -
MLMR 19:15 19:15 -
TMV 19:40 19:40 -
VM 20:25 20:25 -
VRI 21:05 21:05 -
ALU 21:45 21:45 -
SRGM 22:20 22:20 -
TPJ 23:00 23:00 5
PDKT 23:50 23:50 -
KKDI 00:35 00:35 -
DKO 00:41 00:41 -
SVGA 01:15 01:15 -
MNM 01:50 01:50 -
PMK 02:15 02:15 -
RMD 02:45 02:45 -
MMM 03:20 03:20 -
RMM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 18:09