22502 Live Train Running Status | 22502 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22502 for 28 July.
Currently -22502 is Not Started from NTSK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NTSK 17:55 17:55 -
DBRG 19:00 19:00 -
MRHT 19:33 19:33 -
SRTN 20:12 20:12 -
SLGR 20:43 20:43 -
MXN 21:45 21:45 -
FKG 22:35 22:35 -
DMV 23:49 23:49 -
DPU 00:37 00:37 -
LMG 01:30 01:30 -
GHY 05:25 05:25 -
GLPT 07:30 07:30 -
NBQ 08:40 08:40 -
APDJ 10:30 10:30 -
SGUJ 13:47 13:47 -
NJP 14:25 14:25 -
KNE 15:30 15:30 -
MLDT 18:45 18:45 -
RPH 21:05 21:05 1
BHP 21:58 21:58 -
HWH 01:05 01:05 -
KGP 03:00 03:00 -
BLS 04:27 04:27 -
CTC 07:00 07:00 -
BBS 07:45 07:45 -
KUR 08:40 08:40 -
BAM 10:25 10:25 -
VZM 14:00 14:00 2
VSKP 15:50 15:50 -
RJY 18:55 18:55 -
BZA 21:55 21:55 -
OGL 23:40 23:40 -
NLR 01:00 01:00 -
PER 04:55 04:55 -
KPD 06:40 06:40 -
JTJ 08:20 08:20 -
KJM 10:40 10:40 -
BNC 11:10 11:10 -
SBC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given