22446 Live Train Running Status | 22446 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22446 for 25 July.
Currently -22446 is Running and Departed from SBJ station (1 hr 49 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 12:35 14:05 -
BEAS 13:05 14:43 -
JUC 13:50 15:37 -
PGW 14:08 16:03 -
LDH 15:05 16:55 1
SBJ 16:17 18:06 -
RPJ 16:24 18:12 -
UMB 17:00 18:42 -
YJUD 17:41 19:23 -
SRE 18:28 20:05 -
RK 19:00 20:37 -
LRJ 19:22 20:59 -
MB 21:32 22:54 -
BE 22:57 00:15 -
ON 04:15 04:43 -
CNB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 18:12