22421 Live Train Running Status | 22421 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22421 for 26 July.
Currently -22421 has Reached Destination (BGKT) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DEE 07:05 07:05 2
DEC 07:24 07:35 -
GGN 07:41 07:56 -
PTRD 08:08 08:23 -
RE 08:55 08:55 6
MHRG 09:31 09:53 1
STNL 09:51 10:11 -
LHU 10:10 10:30 1
RMB 10:27 10:47 1
SDLP 11:00 11:33 3
CUR 11:52 12:15 2
RTGH 12:55 12:55 2
TLC 13:16 13:40 1
SUJH 13:30 14:00 1
LAU 13:45 14:14 1
DIA 14:13 14:46 2
KKNA 14:29 15:00 -
CTKT 14:41 15:11 1
DNA 15:10 15:43 4
MTD 15:55 16:33 1
JU 17:55 18:15 5
BGKT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 18:28