22322 Live Train Running Status | 22322 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22322 for 26 July.
Currently -22322 is Running and Departed from KAN station (24 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SURI 13:40 13:40 -
DUJ 13:57 13:59 -
PAW 14:16 14:24 -
UKA 14:28 14:35 -
UDL 14:56 14:56 -
DGR 15:11 15:13 -
PAN 15:23 15:26 -
KAN 15:54 16:18 -
BWN 16:07 16:30 -
BDC 17:03 17:03 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:18