22189 Live Train Running Status | 22189 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22189 for 25 July.
Currently -22189 is Not Started from JBP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JBP 17:05 17:05 -
GSPR 17:30 17:30 -
SHR 17:40 17:40 -
SBD 18:00 18:00 -
KTE 18:30 18:30 -
JKE 18:46 18:46 -
UDR 18:55 18:55 -
MYR 19:22 19:22 -
UHR 19:37 19:37 -
STA 20:10 20:10 -
REWA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given