22129 Live Train Running Status | 22129 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -22129 for 25 July.
Currently -22129 is Running and Departed from KAH station (1 hr 38 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 05:23 05:23 -
TNA 05:40 05:45 -
KYN 06:08 06:25 -
IGP 07:55 08:15 -
NK 08:45 09:16 -
MMR 09:40 10:08 -
BSL 12:00 13:10 -
BAU 12:45 13:53 -
KNW 14:20 15:25 -
HD 15:35 17:02 -
TBN 15:53 17:20 -
ET 17:00 18:25 -
HBJ 18:17 20:13 -
BPL 18:45 20:33 -
KAH 20:28 22:06 -
BINA 21:40 23:05 -
LAR 22:33 23:56 -
JHS 00:30 01:43 -
MRPR 01:30 02:43 -
HPP 02:00 02:55 -
MBA 02:55 03:39 -
BNDA 04:28 04:59 -
ATE 04:53 05:24 -
CKTD 05:27 05:58 -
MKP 06:50 06:50 -
ALD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:16