19202 Live Train Running Status | 19202 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -19202 for 25 July.
Currently -19202 is Running and Departed from PAO station (4 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PBR 00:40 00:40 2
WSJ 01:12 01:18 1
JAM 03:31 03:44 -
HAPA 03:54 04:01 -
RJT 05:25 05:39 -
SUNR 07:10 07:33 -
VG 08:29 08:36 2
ADI 10:00 10:00 4
ND 10:51 10:57 -
ANND 11:08 11:17 -
BRC 12:02 12:02 -
AKV 13:28 13:28 -
PAO 13:39 13:35 -
ST 14:35 14:35 -
BL 15:28 15:28 -
VAPI 15:53 15:53 1
BOR 16:58 16:58 -
BSR 18:30 18:30 -
BIRD 18:55 18:55 -
KYN 19:45 19:45 -
KJT 20:30 20:30 -
LNL 21:20 21:20 -
PUNE 22:30 22:30 -
DD 23:55 23:55 2
SUR 03:00 03:00 3
GR 04:53 04:53 1
WADI 06:00 06:00 2
TDU 07:00 07:00 -
BMT 09:27 09:27 -
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 13:48