14614 Live Train Running Status | 14614 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -14614 for 25 July.
Currently -14614 is Running and Departed from SNL station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FZR 07:00 07:00 -
TWB 07:28 07:45 -
MOGA 07:51 08:09 -
JGN 08:23 08:50 -
LDH 09:40 09:40 7
SNL 10:03 10:03 -
SMRL 10:20 10:20 -
SASN 11:23 11:23 -
CDG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 10:16