14371 Live Train Running Status | 14371 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -14371 for 25 July.
Currently -14371 is Not Started from BRWD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRWD 13:00 13:00 -
DTO 13:29 13:29 -
GHD 14:20 14:20 -
GHQ 14:32 14:32 -
MQX 14:46 14:46 -
NUQ 15:10 15:10 -
WDM 15:23 15:23 -
DXN 15:47 15:47 -
RNQ 16:17 16:17 -
CPU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given