12503 Live Train Running Status | 12503 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -12503 for 28 July.
Currently -12503 is Running and Departed from BNC station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BNC 10:15 10:15 -
WFD 10:40 10:40 -
KPD 13:40 13:40 -
PER 15:50 15:50 -
BZA 23:05 23:05 -
DVD 04:42 04:42 -
VSKP 05:30 05:30 -
VZM 06:40 06:40 4
CHE 07:21 07:21 -
PSA 08:20 08:20 -
BAM 09:11 09:11 -
KUR 11:30 11:30 -
BBS 12:00 12:00 -
CTC 12:35 12:35 -
BHC 14:22 14:22 -
KGP 16:40 16:40 -
HWH 18:50 18:50 -
RPH 21:44 21:44 2
MLDT 00:40 00:40 -
KNE 02:38 02:38 -
NJP 04:35 04:35 -
NBQ 09:52 09:52 -
KYQ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:16