06919 Live Train Running Status | 06919 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -06919 for 27 July.
Currently -06919 is Not Started from UBL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UBL 06:25 06:25 -
SVHE 06:57 06:57 -
NGR 07:13 07:13 -
LKT 07:32 07:32 -
GDG 08:00 08:00 -
HBL 08:18 08:18 -
BLR 08:30 08:30 -
MLP 08:40 08:40 -
HLAR 09:02 09:02 -
LKY 09:12 09:12 -
BDM 09:25 09:25 -
GED 09:50 09:50 -
BGK 10:20 10:20 -
MGL 10:35 10:35 -
JRKT 10:50 10:50 -
LMT 11:20 11:20 -
WDL 11:30 11:30 -
BSRX 11:45 11:45 -
MVD 12:00 12:00 -
IMR 12:25 12:25 -
BJP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given