06547 Live Train Running Status | 06547 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -06547 for 25 July.
Currently -06547 is Not Started from YPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
YPR 22:45 22:45 -
KJM 23:23 23:23 -
BWT 00:15 00:15 -
TPT 02:00 02:00 -
SA 03:20 03:20 -
ED 04:20 04:20 -
TUP 05:00 05:00 -
CBE 05:40 05:40 -
PGT 06:55 06:55 -
OTP 07:25 07:25 -
TCR 08:20 08:20 -
AWY 09:35 09:35 -
ERN 09:55 09:55 -
ERS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given