05813 Live Train Running Status | 05813 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -05813 for 25 July.
Currently -05813 is Running and Departed from SPQ station (18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NBQ 14:30 14:30 -
BNGN 14:37 14:38 -
BJF 14:53 14:55 -
SBE 15:09 15:12 -
BPRD 15:34 15:47 -
SPQ 15:46 16:04 -
PBL 15:57 16:15 -
TIHU 16:08 16:26 -
KTCH 16:19 16:37 -
NLV 16:35 16:53 -
GOE 16:48 17:06 -
RNY 17:07 17:25 -
KDKN 17:19 17:37 -
CGS 17:56 17:56 -
KYQ 19:07 19:07 -
GHY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:05